Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
David Allen Allen, David Staff Physical Plant
Virginia Allen Allen, Virginia Assistant Business Manager Administration
Carol Dee Ankrom Ankrom, Carol Dee Admissions Associate Administration
Robert Ankrom Ankrom, Robert Director of Communications Administration
Kayla Berger Berger, Kayla Math/Science Math Department, Science Department
Jackie Brownie Brownie, Jackie 2nd Grade K-4
Binney Caffrey Caffrey, Binney Head of School Administration
Casse Carling Carling, Casse English English Department
Suzanne Carlino Carlino, Suzanne Lower School Coordinator Administration
Kelly Carlson Carlson, Kelly Director of Finance Administration
Sean Carlson Carlson, Sean Academic Dean/History Chair Administration, History Department
Dorothy Castle Castle, Dorothy Music Fine Arts Department
Ariel Chimelis Chimelis, Ariel Dean of Student Life Administration, Athletics Department
Michelle Curto Curto, Michelle Registrar/Administrative Assistant Administration
Kristin Davis Davis, Kristin 4th Grade K-4
Joe Fernandez Fernandez, Joe Security Physical Plant, Transportation
Mary Franks Franks, Mary Administrative Assistant to Head of School Administration
Karlheinz Haas Haas, Karlheinz Math/Science/AP Administrator Math Department, Science Department
Justine Habicht Habicht, Justine Math/Science Math Department, Science Department
Theresa Hampton Hampton, Theresa Associate Director of Development Administration
Brian Hayden Hayden, Brian Fine Arts Fine Arts Department, K-4
Jenel Hernandez Hernandez, Jenel Business Office Associate Administration
Kelly Hilton-Green Hilton-Green, Kelly Director of Development Administration
Diane Hollowell Hollowell, Diane Kindergarten K-4
Sonya Houseman Houseman, Sonya Mathematics Math Department
William Hudgins Hudgins, William History History Department
Heidi Kaye Kaye, Heidi Director of School Counseling Administration
Joseph Keenan Keenan, Joseph Athletics Athletics Department
Kelly Kelly Kelly, Kelly World Languages Department Chair World Languages Department
Tessie Kerslake Kerslake, Tessie Science Department Chair Science Department
Gela Kovalsky Kovalsky, Gela Science Science Department
Jessica Layman Layman, Jessica 3rd Grade K-4
Jessica Leonelli Leonelli, Jessica English English Department
Beth Lettengarver Lettengarver, Beth Director of Admission Administration
Tamara Litterick Litterick, Tamara Mathematics Department Chair Math Department
Michelle Long Long, Michelle Educational Assistant K-4
Juan Marroquin Marroquin, Juan Staff Physical Plant
Tara Martin Martin, Tara Administrative Assistant to Athletics Administration, Athletics Department
Lea McCarthy McCarthy, Lea Learning Specialist K-4
Jen McDonough McDonough, Jen Literacy Coach K-4
Jennifer Metzger Metzger, Jennifer Mathematics Math Department
Maria Miele Miele, Maria Fine Arts Fine Arts Department
Justin Moe Moe, Justin Athletics Athletics Department, K-4
Kathy Moormann Moormann, Kathy History History Department
Curtis Musser Musser, Curtis Science Science Department
Stephen Naumann Naumann, Stephen Teacher, Fine Arts Dept. Chair Fine Arts Department
Paul Needham Needham, Paul Director of Information Technology Administration
Lillian Novoa Novoa, Lillian World Languages World Languages Department
Nathaniel Osborn Osborn, Nathaniel History History Department
Janet Pacifico Pacifico, Janet Director of College Counseling Administration
Jaimal Page Page, Jaimal World Languages World Languages Department
Maryse Peressin-Hay Peressin-Hay, Maryse World Languages World Languages Department
Megan Raedy Raedy, Megan Music Fine Arts Department, K-4
Laurie Rausch Rausch, Laurie Nurse Administration
Edwin Reimundi Reimundi, Edwin Director of Facilities & Transportation Physical Plant, Transportation
Karen Ritchie Ritchie, Karen Transportation Transportation
Jorge Salas Salas, Jorge Director of Academic Technology Administration
Kelly Sanchez Sanchez, Kelly English/Learning Specialist English Department
Katelyn Schweiger Schweiger, Katelyn 1st Grade K-4
Matthew Sofarelli Sofarelli, Matthew Director of Athletics Athletics Department
Greg Squier Squier, Greg English Department Chair English Department
Tiffany Stephens Stephens, Tiffany World Languages K-4, World Languages Department
Jonathan Tolliver Tolliver, Jonathan History History Department
Kandis Torchia Torchia, Kandis Nurse Administration
Sarah Visagie Visagie, Sarah Educator Administration, English Department
Lisa Vrana Vrana, Lisa English/History English Department, History Department
Nathan Washer Washer, Nathan Assistant Head of School Administration
Patricia Woodbury Woodbury, Patricia Mathematics Math Department